Poř. | Sl. | Název týmu | Start | Cíl | Čas jízdy | Nasb. | Pen. | Body celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM | 85 Chromý koně (Petr Marusič, Vladimír Zborník) | 23:15:00 | 03:14:26 | 03:59:26 | 460 | 0 | 460 | Kontroly | |
2 | MM | 23 Lazar s Alzheimerem (Radovan Čížek, Štěpán Aubrecht) | 23:05:00 | 03:08:30 | 04:03:30 | 410 | 8 | 402 | Kontroly | |
3 | MM | 67 ATC Kokořín (Saša Kotačka, Rosťa Sladký) | 23:15:00 | 03:23:46 | 04:08:46 | 390 | 30 | 360 | Kontroly | |
4 | MM | 37 Kamuj Cycling Team (Petr Zavrtálek, Jiří Šareš) | 23:05:00 | 03:03:40 | 03:58:40 | 350 | 0 | 350 | Kontroly | |
5 | MD | 39 Jája a Pája (Eda Folprecht, Katka Folprechtová) | 23:05:00 | 03:07:15 | 04:02:15 | 320 | 6 | 314 | Kontroly | |
6 | MM | 80 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem (Karel Fousek, Lubomír Andrš) | 23:15:00 | 03:04:32 | 03:49:32 | 310 | 0 | 310 | Kontroly | |
7 | MD | 10 Péťa a Bjéťa (Petr Braniš, Alžběta Paulasová) | 23:00:00 | 03:00:40 | 04:00:40 | 270 | 2 | 268 | Kontroly | |
8 | MM | 53 Kryštof 6 (Marek Šťastný, Michal Plodr) | 23:10:00 | 03:10:46 | 04:00:46 | 260 | 2 | 258 | Kontroly | |
9 | MM | 59 FIDOBAR (Milan Polák, Jiří Kavánek) | 23:10:00 | 03:19:47 | 04:09:47 | 270 | 35 | 235 | Kontroly | |
10 | MM | 60 FIDOBAR (Tomáš Franc, Zbyněček Holun) | 23:10:00 | 03:19:47 | 04:09:47 | 270 | 35 | 235 | Kontroly | |
11 | MD | 42 Raněný slimák (jaroslav hejl, Saša Kárová) | 23:10:00 | 03:16:53 | 04:06:53 | 200 | 20 | 180 | Kontroly | |
12 | MM | 48 široký a bystrozraký (Aleš Cabalka, Petr Grunt) | 23:10:00 | 02:50:45 | 03:40:45 | 160 | 0 | 160 | Kontroly | |
13 | MM | 61 FIDOBAR (Jaroslav Hronovský, Lukáš Doubek) | 23:15:00 | 03:02:11 | 03:47:11 | 140 | 0 | 140 | Kontroly | |
14 | MD | 14 Satelit (Radka Nechvátalová, Jan Tleskač) | 23:00:00 | 02:57:06 | 03:57:06 | 140 | 0 | 140 | Kontroly | |
15 | MD | 08 Dezorientovaní bizoni (Martina Špádová, Karel Špáda) | 23:00:00 | 02:58:09 | 03:58:09 | 140 | 0 | 140 | Kontroly | |
16 | MD | 83 Hakuna Matata (Pavel Wurm, Lída Wurmová ) | 23:15:00 | 03:09:23 | 03:54:23 | 120 | 0 | 120 | Kontroly | |
17 | MM | 01 trego team (Ľubomír Šujan, Daniel Holler) | 23:00:00 | 01:56:41 | 02:56:41 | 90 | 0 | 90 | Kontroly | |
18 | MM | 18 JaBlKo Team Javornice (Milan Reinberg, Vlasta Zachoval) | 23:05:00 | 02:47:10 | 03:42:10 | 80 | 0 | 80 | Kontroly | |
19 | DD | 90 VeGa (Gabriela Lyžbická , Veronika Roudná) | 23:15:00 | 03:04:12 | 03:49:12 | 70 | 0 | 70 | Kontroly | |
20 | MM | 30 Ríša a Míša (Richard Geisler, Michal Geisler) | 23:05:00 | 01:36:30 | 02:31:30 | 40 | 0 | 40 | Kontroly |
Poř. | Sl. | Název týmu | Start | Cíl | Čas jízdy | Nasb. | Pen. | Body celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM | 85 Chromý koně (Petr Marusič, Vladimír Zborník) | 10:50:00 | 16:50:40 | 06:00:40 | 840 | 2 | 838 | Kontroly | |
2 | MM | 23 Lazar s Alzheimerem (Radovan Čížek, Štěpán Aubrecht) | 10:35:00 | 16:35:42 | 06:00:42 | 830 | 2 | 828 | Kontroly | |
3 | MD | 39 Jája a Pája (Eda Folprecht, Katka Folprechtová) | 10:40:00 | 16:29:57 | 05:49:57 | 610 | 0 | 610 | Kontroly | |
4 | MM | 53 Kryštof 6 (Marek Šťastný, Michal Plodr) | 10:40:00 | 16:38:04 | 05:58:04 | 610 | 0 | 610 | Kontroly | |
5 | MM | 37 Kamuj Cycling Team (Petr Zavrtálek, Jiří Šareš) | 10:35:00 | 16:26:30 | 05:51:30 | 550 | 0 | 550 | Kontroly | |
6 | MM | 48 široký a bystrozraký (Aleš Cabalka, Petr Grunt) | 10:40:00 | 16:31:32 | 05:51:32 | 530 | 0 | 530 | Kontroly | |
7 | MM | 80 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem (Karel Fousek, Lubomír Andrš) | 10:45:00 | 16:36:53 | 05:51:53 | 520 | 0 | 520 | Kontroly | |
8 | MM | 67 ATC Kokořín (Saša Kotačka, Rosťa Sladký) | 10:45:00 | 16:33:19 | 05:48:19 | 510 | 0 | 510 | Kontroly | |
9 | MM | 60 FIDOBAR (Tomáš Franc, Zbyněček Holun) | 10:45:00 | 16:34:46 | 05:49:46 | 480 | 0 | 480 | Kontroly | |
10 | MM | 59 FIDOBAR (Milan Polák, Jiří Kavánek) | 10:40:00 | 16:34:47 | 05:54:47 | 480 | 0 | 480 | Kontroly | |
11 | MM | 30 Ríša a Míša (Richard Geisler, Michal Geisler) | 10:35:00 | 16:18:05 | 05:43:05 | 410 | 0 | 410 | Kontroly | |
12 | MM | 18 JaBlKo Team Javornice (Milan Reinberg, Vlasta Zachoval) | 10:35:00 | 16:14:12 | 05:39:12 | 400 | 0 | 400 | Kontroly | |
13 | MD | 42 Raněný slimák (jaroslav hejl, Saša Kárová) | 10:40:00 | 16:35:21 | 05:55:21 | 400 | 0 | 400 | Kontroly | |
14 | MM | 61 FIDOBAR (Jaroslav Hronovský, Lukáš Doubek) | 10:45:00 | 16:35:24 | 05:50:24 | 380 | 0 | 380 | Kontroly | |
15 | MD | 10 Péťa a Bjéťa (Petr Braniš, Alžběta Paulasová) | 10:30:00 | 16:21:15 | 05:51:15 | 380 | 0 | 380 | Kontroly | |
16 | MD | 83 Hakuna Matata (Pavel Wurm, Lída Wurmová ) | 10:45:00 | 16:37:19 | 05:52:19 | 380 | 0 | 380 | Kontroly | |
17 | MD | 14 Satelit (Radka Nechvátalová, Jan Tleskač) | 10:35:00 | 16:24:23 | 05:49:23 | 310 | 0 | 310 | Kontroly | |
18 | DD | 90 VeGa (Gabriela Lyžbická , Veronika Roudná) | 10:50:00 | 16:50:49 | 06:00:49 | 290 | 2 | 288 | Kontroly | |
19 | MD | 08 Dezorientovaní bizoni (Martina Špádová, Karel Špáda) | 10:30:00 | 16:26:41 | 05:56:41 | 260 | 0 | 260 | Kontroly | |
20 | MM | 01 trego team (Ľubomír Šujan, Daniel Holler) | 10:30:00 | 00:00:00 | 13:30:00 | 0 | 2235 | -2235 | Kontroly |
Poř. | Sl. | Název týmu | Start | Cíl | Čas jízdy | Nasb. | Pen. | Body celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM | 15 EPO Carbon (Michal Uhlik, Petr Uhlik) | 10:05:00 | 16:07:49 | 06:02:49 | 810 | 6 | 804 | Kontroly | |
2 | MM | 98 SPORTICUS team (Petr Pruner, Michal Řada) | 10:00:00 | 15:51:58 | 05:51:58 | 770 | 0 | 770 | Kontroly | |
3 | MM | 22 Tudytakyne (Roman Kuntoš, Radek Kříž) | 10:05:00 | 16:12:19 | 06:07:19 | 680 | 25 | 655 | Kontroly | |
4 | MM | 72 PBV MTB Team Brno (David Nahlovsky, Martin Kareis) | 10:20:00 | 16:22:37 | 06:02:37 | 660 | 6 | 654 | Kontroly | |
5 | MM | 70 EPO/Klub Larse Heletága (Tomáš Protiva, Petr Beneš) | 10:20:00 | 16:00:12 | 05:40:12 | 650 | 0 | 650 | Kontroly | |
6 | MM | 97 Dědeček s VLKem (Miroslav Špalek , Václav Kroupa) | 10:10:00 | 16:11:52 | 06:01:52 | 650 | 4 | 646 | Kontroly | |
7 | MM | 96 Los Vorlos (Tomáš Šimek, Jiří Pelnář) | 10:55:00 | 16:59:14 | 06:04:14 | 640 | 10 | 630 | Kontroly | |
8 | MM | 13 breuers (jiří bím, petr radotínský) | 10:00:00 | 15:48:17 | 05:48:17 | 570 | 0 | 570 | Kontroly | |
9 | MD | 20 Krokouši (Daniela Illnerová, Jakub Illner) | 10:05:00 | 16:09:49 | 06:04:49 | 560 | 10 | 550 | Kontroly | |
10 | MD | 36 Stopaři (Martina Zalabová, Jindřich Zalaba) | 10:10:00 | 15:58:34 | 05:48:34 | 540 | 0 | 540 | Kontroly | |
11 | MM | 52 Triathlon team Chrudim (Radek Machatý, Ondřej Štorek) | 10:15:00 | 16:12:16 | 05:57:16 | 530 | 0 | 530 | Kontroly | |
12 | MM | 21 Pupíci (Luboš Plocek, Jindřich Handl) | 10:05:00 | 15:45:45 | 05:40:45 | 500 | 0 | 500 | Kontroly | |
13 | MM | 82 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem (Michal Vild, Bohumil Fiedler) | 10:25:00 | 16:12:29 | 05:47:29 | 500 | 0 | 500 | Kontroly | |
14 | MD | 101 Bulfové (Tereza Škrampalová, Tomáš Fejfárek) | 11:00:00 | 17:23:54 | 06:23:54 | 600 | 105 | 495 | Kontroly | |
15 | MD | 03 S Team (Jan Smolka, Romana Smolkova) | 10:00:00 | 16:01:38 | 06:01:38 | 490 | 4 | 486 | Kontroly | |
16 | MD | 91 Kunratický Go & Yacht Club (Marie Hrdinová, Pavel Horák) | 10:30:00 | 16:11:20 | 05:41:20 | 480 | 0 | 480 | Kontroly | |
17 | MM | 92 MiHo (Jan Tryzna, Michal Ekl) | 10:30:00 | 16:21:57 | 05:51:57 | 460 | 0 | 460 | Kontroly | |
18 | MM | 12 Páni radové (František Vinš, Josef Houžvic) | 10:00:00 | 15:55:09 | 05:55:09 | 450 | 0 | 450 | Kontroly | |
19 | MD | 06 Jalud106 (Jaroslav David, Ludmila Ludvíková) | 10:00:00 | 16:00:42 | 06:00:42 | 450 | 2 | 448 | Kontroly | |
20 | MD | 38 NoPo (Stanislav Novák, Monika Pološčuková) | 10:10:00 | 16:09:01 | 05:59:01 | 420 | 0 | 420 | Kontroly | |
21 | DD | 32 Tryskomyši (Jarča Folprechtová, Pavla Kovářová) | 10:10:00 | 15:59:18 | 05:49:18 | 410 | 0 | 410 | Kontroly | |
22 | MM | 25 ČSFR (Miroslav Trn, Petr Zloský) | 10:05:00 | 16:33:56 | 06:28:56 | 540 | 130 | 410 | Kontroly | |
23 | MM | 87 Hnutí stolicismu (Tomáš Harom, Petr Kocián) | 10:25:00 | 16:36:54 | 06:11:54 | 450 | 45 | 405 | Kontroly | |
24 | DD | 41 Jarda a Vendelín (Tereza Kindlmannová, Vendula Pekárková) | 10:15:00 | 16:05:18 | 05:50:18 | 400 | 0 | 400 | Kontroly | |
25 | MM | 26 Nevíme, jestli to nebude ostuda (Pavel Minář , Jiří Šprincl) | 10:05:00 | 15:58:10 | 05:53:10 | 400 | 0 | 400 | Kontroly | |
26 | MD | 71 Pohoda team (Jan Pitrmuc, Šárka Pitrmucová) | 10:20:00 | 15:57:16 | 05:37:16 | 390 | 0 | 390 | Kontroly | |
27 | DD | 29 FM Lomoz (Olina Dvořáková, Blanka Marušková) | 10:10:00 | 16:14:45 | 06:04:45 | 400 | 10 | 390 | Kontroly | |
28 | MD | 05 JaRiPet (Petr Řimnáč, Jana Řimnáčová) | 10:00:00 | 15:56:16 | 05:56:16 | 380 | 0 | 380 | Kontroly | |
29 | MD | 89 Červený Trychtýř (Gajka, Vláďa Pokorný) | 10:25:00 | 16:28:47 | 06:03:47 | 380 | 8 | 372 | Kontroly | |
30 | MM | 66 LostBikers (Josef Andreas, Daniel Andreas) | 10:20:00 | 16:01:11 | 05:41:11 | 350 | 0 | 350 | Kontroly | |
31 | DD | 55 Jejda a juchu (Marketa Zavrelova, Jana Andreasova) | 10:15:00 | 16:12:13 | 05:57:13 | 350 | 0 | 350 | Kontroly | |
32 | MD | 79 Náhodné setkání (Iva Bezděková, Marek Hejhal) | 10:25:00 | 16:57:08 | 06:32:08 | 500 | 150 | 350 | Kontroly | |
33 | MD | 77 Ztracení šneci (František Posolda, Anežka Posoldová) | 10:25:00 | 16:37:30 | 06:12:30 | 380 | 50 | 330 | Kontroly | |
34 | DD | 93 Bloudičky (Simona Punčochářová, Otka Bečvářová) | 10:55:00 | 16:36:03 | 05:41:03 | 280 | 0 | 280 | Kontroly | |
35 | MD | 43 Plíživé duše (Aleš Kuželka, Radka Záborová) | 10:15:00 | 15:33:27 | 05:18:27 | 270 | 0 | 270 | Kontroly | |
36 | DD | 40 Lážo plážo (Kateřina Průšková , Anna Svatušková) | 10:15:00 | 16:03:46 | 05:48:46 | 270 | 0 | 270 | Kontroly | |
37 | MM | 86 23sky (Jiří Tříska, Lukáš Tříska) | 10:25:00 | 15:43:27 | 05:18:27 | 250 | 0 | 250 | Kontroly | |
38 | DD | 73 Jizerskohorské bludičky (Jarmila Müllerová, Lucia Stachová) | 10:20:00 | 16:44:04 | 06:24:04 | 300 | 110 | 190 | Kontroly | |
39 | DD | 11 První pokus (Stránská Marcela, Romana Suchánková ) | 10:00:00 | 15:21:59 | 05:21:59 | 160 | 0 | 160 | Kontroly | |
40 | MD | 74 Meteleskublesku (Jiří Šašek , Dana Vokounová) | 10:20:00 | 00:00:00 | 13:40:00 | 0 | 2285 | -2285 | Kontroly |
Poř. | Sl. | Název týmu | Start | Cíl | Čas jízdy | Nasb. | Pen. | Body celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 75 USK Sovicky 1 (Jan Kucera, Jakub Kucera) | 10:50:00 | 14:34:37 | 03:44:37 | 330 | 0 | 330 | Kontroly | ||
2 | 102 KudyKam (Filip Spazierer, Aneta Dušková) | 11:00:00 | 15:00:48 | 04:00:48 | 330 | 2 | 328 | Kontroly | ||
3 | 84 Blesk (Petr Mareček, Eliška Marečková) | 10:55:00 | 14:41:41 | 03:46:41 | 280 | 0 | 280 | Kontroly | ||
4 | 81 AnVeKa (Vendulka Šofrová, Karel Lapáček) | 10:50:00 | 14:58:41 | 04:08:41 | 310 | 30 | 280 | Kontroly | ||
5 | 78 JoJo (Josef F, Johana F) | 10:50:00 | 14:43:00 | 03:53:00 | 270 | 0 | 270 | Kontroly | ||
6 | 104 Motýle (Jiří Motejl, Klára Valdhansová) | 11:00:00 | 14:48:41 | 03:48:41 | 240 | 0 | 240 | Kontroly | ||
7 | 44 Už mě to nebaví (Vladimír Macháček, Jan Macháček) | 10:40:00 | 14:02:18 | 03:22:18 | 220 | 0 | 220 | Kontroly | ||
8 | 76 USK Sovicky 2 (Marie Kucerova, Katerina Kucerova) | 10:50:00 | 14:36:34 | 03:46:34 | 140 | 0 | 140 | Kontroly | ||
9 | 45 JUDO (Tomáš Mázdra, Natálie Mázdrová) | 10:40:00 | 14:35:21 | 03:55:21 | 140 | 0 | 140 | Kontroly | ||
10 | 105 KeepSmiling (Anna Vanková, Karolína Machová) | 11:16:00 | 14:24:46 | 03:08:46 | 110 | 0 | 110 | Kontroly | ||
11 | 88 Bludičky (Milena Bartošová, Tereza Třísková) | 10:55:00 | 15:20:23 | 04:25:23 | 180 | 115 | 65 | Kontroly | ||
12 | 02 Na Kopci (Petra Bielinova, Marek Eliáš) | 10:35:00 | 12:37:44 | 02:02:44 | 40 | 0 | 40 | Kontroly |
Poř. | Sl. | Název týmu | Start | Cíl | Čas jízdy | Nasb. | Pen. | Body celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 Kryštofovi vlci (Dagmar Christophová, Kryštof Volf) | 10:45:00 | 14:35:25 | 03:50:25 | 180 | 0 | 180 | Kontroly | ||
2 | 65 EDA team (Luboš Král, Věra Králová) | 10:55:00 | 14:38:18 | 03:43:18 | 150 | 0 | 150 | Kontroly | ||
3 | 28 VIPrahlé mládí (Beáta Hýblová, Orlík Hýbl) | 10:50:00 | 12:50:29 | 02:00:29 | 20 | 0 | 20 | Kontroly |
Poř. | Sl. | Závodník | Start | Cíl | Čas jízdy | Nasb. | Pen. | Body celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09 Milan Loukotka | 10:00:00 | 16:08:22 | 06:08:22 | 840 | 30 | 810 | Kontroly | ||
2 | 64 Ondřej Sláma | 10:35:00 | 16:17:24 | 05:42:24 | 800 | 0 | 800 | Kontroly | ||
3 | 54 Radek Loukotka | 10:25:00 | 16:30:00 | 06:05:00 | 640 | 10 | 630 | Kontroly | ||
4 | 103 Jakub Marek | 11:00:00 | 16:56:19 | 05:56:19 | 590 | 0 | 590 | Kontroly | ||
5 | 17 Lukáš Loudil | 10:05:00 | 16:01:00 | 05:56:00 | 580 | 0 | 580 | Kontroly | ||
6 | 62 Radek Jelínek | 10:30:00 | 16:46:03 | 06:16:03 | 540 | 70 | 470 | Kontroly | ||
7 | 100 Lukáš Hýbl | 10:10:00 | 15:16:05 | 05:06:05 | 450 | 0 | 450 | Kontroly | ||
8 | 68 Datel | 10:55:00 | 17:04:01 | 06:09:01 | 440 | 35 | 405 | Kontroly | ||
9 | 49 tonda vojtisek | 10:20:00 | 15:03:10 | 04:43:10 | 390 | 0 | 390 | Kontroly | ||
10 | 94 Robert Sedlecký | 10:45:00 | 14:40:03 | 03:55:03 | 220 | 0 | 220 | Kontroly | ||
11 | 95 Pelnář Vivus | 10:50:00 | 00:00:00 | 13:10:00 | 0 | 2135 | -2135 | Kontroly |
Poř. | Sl. | Závodník | Start | Cíl | Čas jízdy | Nasb. | Pen. | Body celkem | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31 Kateřina Vejvodová | 10:05:00 | 16:10:18 | 06:05:18 | 620 | 15 | 605 | Kontroly | ||
2 | 35 VIPrahlá Dlabča | 10:10:00 | 15:57:01 | 05:47:01 | 490 | 0 | 490 | Kontroly | ||
3 | 63 Lenka Jelínková | 10:30:00 | 16:46:06 | 06:16:06 | 540 | 70 | 470 | Kontroly | ||
4 | 69 Heuška | 10:55:00 | 17:03:57 | 06:08:57 | 450 | 30 | 420 | Kontroly |
Poř. | Sl. | Název týmu | Celkový čas jízdy | Nasb. celkem | Penalizace (součet) | Body celkem (součet) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM | 85 Chromý koně (Petr Marusič, Vladimír Zborník) | 10:00:06 | 1300 | 2 | 1298 | |
2 | MM | 23 Lazar s Alzheimerem (Radovan Čížek, Štěpán Aubrecht) | 10:04:12 | 1240 | 10 | 1230 | |
3 | MD | 39 Jája a Pája (Eda Folprecht, Katka Folprechtová) | 09:52:12 | 930 | 6 | 924 | |
4 | MM | 37 Kamuj Cycling Team (Petr Zavrtálek, Jiří Šareš) | 09:50:10 | 900 | 0 | 900 | |
5 | MM | 67 ATC Kokořín (Saša Kotačka, Rosťa Sladký) | 09:57:05 | 900 | 30 | 870 | |
6 | MM | 53 Kryštof 6 (Marek Šťastný, Michal Plodr) | 09:58:50 | 870 | 2 | 868 | |
7 | MM | 80 SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem (Karel Fousek, Lubomír Andrš) | 09:41:25 | 830 | 0 | 830 | |
8 | MM | 60 FIDOBAR (Tomáš Franc, Zbyněček Holun) | 09:59:33 | 750 | 35 | 715 | |
9 | MM | 59 FIDOBAR (Milan Polák, Jiří Kavánek) | 10:04:34 | 750 | 35 | 715 | |
10 | MM | 48 široký a bystrozraký (Aleš Cabalka, Petr Grunt) | 09:32:17 | 690 | 0 | 690 | |
11 | MD | 10 Péťa a Bjéťa (Petr Braniš, Alžběta Paulasová) | 09:51:55 | 650 | 2 | 648 | |
12 | MD | 42 Raněný slimák (jaroslav hejl, Saša Kárová) | 10:02:14 | 600 | 20 | 580 | |
13 | MM | 61 FIDOBAR (Jaroslav Hronovský, Lukáš Doubek) | 09:37:35 | 520 | 0 | 520 | |
14 | MD | 83 Hakuna Matata (Pavel Wurm, Lída Wurmová ) | 09:46:42 | 500 | 0 | 500 | |
15 | MM | 18 JaBlKo Team Javornice (Milan Reinberg, Vlasta Zachoval) | 09:21:22 | 480 | 0 | 480 | |
16 | MM | 30 Ríša a Míša (Richard Geisler, Michal Geisler) | 08:14:35 | 450 | 0 | 450 | |
17 | MD | 14 Satelit (Radka Nechvátalová, Jan Tleskač) | 09:46:29 | 450 | 0 | 450 | |
18 | MD | 08 Dezorientovaní bizoni (Martina Špádová, Karel Špáda) | 09:54:50 | 400 | 0 | 400 | |
19 | DD | 90 VeGa (Gabriela Lyžbická , Veronika Roudná) | 09:50:01 | 360 | 2 | 358 | |
20 | MM | 01 trego team (Ľubomír Šujan, Daniel Holler) | 16:26:41 | 90 | 2235 | -2145 |